fbpx

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Welcome to Network Capital Limited.

October 26, 2021

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Year-To-Date Stock Performance

Stock Year To Date as at 2021

Rank Security Start Price Current Price Price Change Year High Year Low Today's Volume YTD Volume % YTD Returns
1MORISON0.491.89285.712.100.0023,000.0010,056,795.00285.71
2CHAMPION0.853.00252.943.420.001,384,331.002,194,448,419.00252.94
3LASACO0.381.20215.791.710.00151,574.00369,750,074.00215.79
4HONYFLOUR1.283.66185.944.280.004,814,307.001,499,606,354.00185.94
5CUTIX2.406.40166.676.400.001,069,300.00110,196,534.00166.67
6ROYALEX0.260.56115.380.830.00440,000.00351,787,249.00115.38
7MANSARD1.152.46113.912.990.001,483,858.00902,102,414.00113.91
8VITAFOAM8.7517.4098.8617.850.00596,036.00320,936,856.0098.86
9CHIPLC0.320.6087.500.800.001,470,333.00237,189,212.0087.50
10COURTVILLE0.220.4186.360.410.001,152,079.00886,343,574.0086.36
11UCAP4.909.0083.679.850.009,384,724.001,007,795,276.0083.67
12SEPLAT410.00731.5078.41770.000.00104,868.0028,834,292.0078.41
13FBNH7.2012.5574.3112.700.00350,541,632.006,489,407,615.0074.31
14PHARMDEKO1.502.6073.332.830.009,884.0019,772,799.0073.33
15REGALINS0.220.3872.730.550.00327,500.00367,198,618.0072.73
16TRANSCOHOT3.605.9765.835.973.2513,801.004,493,076.0065.83
17GUINNESS18.4030.0063.0431.850.00339,526.00177,196,283.0063.04
18TOTAL130.00207.6059.69207.600.001,222,409.0024,265,667.0059.69
19UACN7.1011.0054.9311.450.002,074,308.00759,361,279.0054.93
20LIVESTOCK1.512.3354.302.800.001,701,117.00476,279,746.0054.30
21NCR1.963.0053.063.430.008,598.002,744,354.0053.06
22OANDO3.335.0551.655.260.001,008,513.00553,747,762.0051.65
23MCNICHOLS0.510.7750.980.800.000.001,768,889.0050.98
24NAHCO2.303.4349.133.600.001,578,693.00230,640,557.0049.13
25TRIPPLEG0.660.9645.451.000.0035,511.0024,879,827.0045.45
26CAPHOTEL2.203.1945.003.190.007,000.003,618,529.0045.00
27UAC-PROP0.801.1543.751.150.000.00362,594,474.0043.75
28JBERGER17.5525.0042.4527.000.00130,110.0064,239,458.0042.45
29JOHNHOLT0.510.7241.180.750.000.0015,806,871.0041.18
30OKOMUOIL90.00125.4039.33125.400.0083,615.0038,288,992.0039.33
31ETERNA5.758.0039.138.000.00203,239.00107,439,469.0039.13
32SKYAVN3.204.4539.064.452.880.004,736,417.0039.06
33CUSTODIAN5.858.0036.758.000.00709,051.00111,153,844.0036.75
34MAYBAKER3.214.3635.835.020.00252,690.0066,465,093.0035.83
35FIDSON4.706.1530.856.500.00533,444.0048,378,675.0030.85
36LEARNAFRCA1.001.2626.001.550.00175,092.0085,739,969.0026.00
37WAPIC0.390.4925.640.660.00549,285.00585,372,993.0025.64
38PRESCO70.9589.0025.4489.000.0021,508.0079,427,065.0025.44
39TRANSEXPR0.720.8923.611.050.000.006,224,905.0023.61
40CONOIL20.8525.5022.3025.500.0072,251.0021,641,731.0022.30
41PZ5.306.4521.706.450.004,641,479.00146,285,837.0021.70
42BERGER7.358.9021.099.850.0011,801.0010,073,199.0021.09
43NNFM6.748.0018.699.680.00159,700.0018,745,325.0018.69
44ETI6.507.7018.467.700.0045,642,660.00626,040,982.0018.46
45UPL1.281.5017.191.680.001,564,286.0028,430,515.0017.19
46VERITASKAP0.200.2315.000.290.007,853,845.00429,112,126.0015.00
47DANGCEM244.90280.0014.33280.000.0071,234.0078,990,435.0014.33
48FLOURMILL26.1029.4012.6434.700.00971,453.00337,489,312.0012.64
49UNILEVER13.9015.5011.5115.550.001,039,469.00146,456,876.0011.51
50MRS13.7515.2010.5515.200.00250,645.008,892,087.0010.55
51WAPCO22.4024.7010.2730.000.001,520,228.00651,077,446.0010.27
52PORTPAINT2.402.6410.003.500.000.0040,357,978.0010.00
53ACADEMY0.300.3310.000.450.001,000.0020,118,294.0010.00
54ARDOVA13.5514.909.9621.850.00440,667.0077,310,783.009.96
55NPFMCRFBK1.701.858.822.000.001,509,951.00104,654,368.008.82
56ACCESS8.809.457.399.800.0015,615,604.002,628,504,627.007.39
57MBENEFIT0.280.307.140.500.00869,183.001,748,389,346.007.14
58PREMPAINTS9.4010.006.3810.009.400.0077,756.006.38
59TRANSCORP0.961.026.251.170.0032,576,994.003,338,448,940.006.25
60FIDELITYBK2.582.735.812.790.0018,844,328.002,162,866,197.005.81
61MTNN165.20174.005.33182.900.00859,774.00404,474,986.005.33
62FCMB3.013.154.653.500.006,667,731.00724,696,547.004.65
63WEMABANK0.720.754.170.900.007,752,601.001,638,933,849.004.17
64LINKASSURE0.540.563.700.920.0086,741.00183,597,719.003.70
65GLAXOSMITH6.857.002.197.250.00121,956.0085,268,514.002.19
66NEM1.962.002.042.690.00126,923.00209,670,476.002.04
67ZENITHBANK24.6024.901.2227.200.007,287,848.002,740,677,251.001.22
68NASCON14.5014.651.0317.550.00322,765.0077,230,065.001.03
69MULTIVERSE0.200.200.000.260.0084,000.0094,644,510.000.00
70NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.200.006,412.000.00
71MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.620.00238,322.000.00
72MTECH0.910.910.000.910.910.000.000.00
73MTI0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
74NSLTECH0.200.200.000.200.20500.002,262,773.000.00
75OASISINS0.530.530.000.530.530.000.000.00
76OMATEK0.200.200.000.230.200.008,846,267.000.00
77OMOSAVBNK0.900.900.000.900.900.000.000.00
78PAINTCOM0.590.590.000.590.590.000.000.00
79NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.500.000.00499,072,102.000.00
80NIGERINS0.200.200.000.300.000.00284,438,831.000.00
81NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.620.000.000.00
82NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.460.000.000.00
83NIGSEWING0.150.150.000.150.150.000.000.00
84NIWICABLE0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
85GNI0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
86GOLDBREW0.810.810.000.810.004,000.00970,335.000.00
87GOLDINSURE0.200.200.000.200.200.001,160.000.00
88GSPECPLC4.194.190.004.194.190.00119,686.000.00
89GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.600.000.000.00
90GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.460.000.000.00
91HMARKINS0.300.300.000.300.300.000.000.00
92IAINSURE0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
93IHS3.903.900.003.903.900.000.000.00
94IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.080.000.000.00
95GUINEAINS0.200.200.000.220.0014,600.0054,740,514.000.00
96MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.350.000.000.00
97LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.000.000.000.00
98LAWUNION1.101.100.001.101.100.002,961,800.000.00
99JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.660.000.000.00
100INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.910.0053,472.000.00
101IPWA0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
102EVANSMED0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
103FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.00100.00100.000.00118,000.000.00
104FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.580.000.000.00
105FIRSTALUM0.400.400.000.400.400.0011,947,500.000.00
106ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.750.000.000.00
107ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.2551,511.0087,049,749.000.00
108EQUITYASUR0.200.200.000.200.200.000.000.00
109DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.000.008,252,684.000.00
110DNMEYER0.910.910.000.910.910.000.000.00
111DUNLOP0.200.200.000.200.200.000.000.00
112CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.930.000.000.00
113CONFDINS0.610.610.000.610.610.000.000.00
114COSTAIN0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
115ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.630.000.000.00
116AFRIK0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
117AFRINSURE0.000.200.000.260.000.0077,410,657.000.00
118AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.710.000.000.00
119AFROMEDIA0.200.200.000.220.000.0011,961,971.000.00
120AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.350.000.000.00
121AGLEVENT0.550.550.000.550.550.007,917,505.000.00
122ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.080.000.000.00
123ASOSAVINGS0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
124AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.030.00116.000.00
125AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.180.000.000.00
126BECOPETRO0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
1277UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.970.000.000.00
128AIRSERVICE7.057.050.007.057.050.009,056,500.000.00
129ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.750.000.000.00
130ARBICO1.031.030.001.030.000.00854,734.000.00
131BIGTREAT0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
132BOCGAS10.5010.500.0015.120.000.0014,003,729.000.00
133CAPOIL0.200.200.000.200.000.00377,000.000.00
134CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.490.000.000.00
135CCNN18.1018.100.0018.1018.100.00710,619,600.000.00
136UTC0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
137UNITYKAP0.250.250.000.250.250.000.000.00
138UNIVINSURE0.200.200.000.250.0033,914,600.00885,957,732.000.00
139VONO1.191.190.001.191.190.000.000.00
140WAAP0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
141WAGLASS0.630.630.000.630.630.000.000.00
142UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.020.000.000.00
143UNIC0.200.200.000.200.200.000.000.00
144UNIONVENT0.630.630.000.630.630.000.000.00
145STOKVIS0.140.140.000.140.140.000.000.00
146SUNUASSUR0.000.450.001.000.000.0019,284,599.000.00
147TANTALIZER0.200.200.000.200.000.002,616,737.000.00
148THOMASWY0.350.350.000.350.350.0017,110.000.00
149RESORTSAL0.200.200.000.200.200.0060,900.000.00
150ROADS6.606.600.006.606.600.000.000.00
151ROKANA0.600.600.000.600.600.000.000.00
152RTBRISCOE0.200.200.000.220.000.0070,997,247.000.00
153STARCOMMS0.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.00
154STDINSURE0.200.200.000.200.200.005,800.000.00
155PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.950.000.000.00
156POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.050.000.000.00
157RAKUNITY0.300.300.000.300.300.007,400.000.00
158SKYEBANK0.560.560.000.560.560.000.000.00
159SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.000.000.000.00
160SMURFIT0.200.200.000.260.160.0046,740,600.000.00
161SOVRENINS0.240.240.000.360.001,530,020.001,028,229,226.000.00
162STACO0.480.480.000.480.480.000.000.00
163STUDPRESS1.791.78-0.561.791.625,000.00834,783.00-0.56
164UBA8.408.35-0.609.250.0013,780,631.002,079,489,155.00-0.60
165DANGSUGAR18.3018.00-1.6421.700.003,342,956.00479,800,162.00-1.64
166CAP20.0019.60-2.0023.900.00187,794.0046,389,041.00-2.00
167ABCTRANS0.350.34-2.860.440.00230,750.0054,334,210.00-2.86
168INFINITY1.361.32-2.941.361.320.00132,174.00-2.94
169REDSTAREX3.433.31-3.503.670.00347,130.0031,847,734.00-3.50
170EKOCORP6.005.79-3.506.005.400.00160,786,573.00-3.50
171MOBIL228.00219.50-3.73249.500.000.00560,104.00-3.73
172CHAMS0.230.22-4.350.300.001,437,645.00708,197,688.00-4.35
173BETAGLAS55.4052.95-4.4255.400.001,065.004,104,170.00-4.42
174AFRIPRUD6.756.40-5.197.250.004,226,949.00206,116,927.00-5.19
175PRESTIGE0.460.43-6.520.550.00946,304.00138,232,305.00-6.52
176UBN5.355.00-6.546.100.002,598,089.00833,976,983.00-6.54
177NESTLE1,505.001,405.00-6.641,540.000.00189,490.0018,985,536.00-6.64
178NEWGOLD9,100.008,450.00-7.149,200.000.000.003,089,319.00-7.14
179NB56.0051.45-8.1263.000.002,297,220.00164,144,174.00-8.12
180IKEJAHOTEL1.201.10-8.331.600.00216,814.0037,221,825.00-8.33
181AIRTELAFRI851.80780.00-8.43930.000.00167,837.009,315,015.00-8.43
182INTENEGINS0.420.38-9.520.420.380.000.00-9.52
183UNIONDICON10.959.90-9.5910.959.900.00298,249.00-9.59
184UNIONDAC0.310.28-9.680.330.000.0014,259,084.00-9.68
185TOURIST3.152.84-9.843.150.000.001,497,346.00-9.84
186BUACEMENT80.0072.00-10.0080.000.0096,243.00109,427,503.00-10.00
187JAIZBANK0.670.60-10.450.730.00351,976.00760,436,020.00-10.45
188CHELLARAM2.512.24-10.762.510.000.00579,073.00-10.76
189CORNERST0.630.56-11.110.800.0068,683.00116,753,262.00-11.11
190CADBURY9.008.00-11.1110.700.00320,954.0079,009,639.00-11.11
191ALEX8.107.20-11.118.107.2014,558.00101,477.00-11.11
192STANBIC44.0039.00-11.3651.750.00401,661.00180,954,981.00-11.36
193CAVERTON1.981.75-11.622.080.0030,428.00104,333,710.00-11.62
194ETRANZACT2.332.05-12.022.500.000.00232,457,463.00-12.02
195GUARANTY32.5528.55-12.2934.500.000.001,634,499,618.00-12.29
196UNITYBNK0.680.57-16.180.750.00849,822.00192,151,279.00-16.18
197NEIMETH2.161.80-16.672.200.00363,499.0061,917,191.00-16.67
198INITSPLC0.570.47-17.540.570.000.007,221,674.00-17.54
199ABBEYBDS1.050.86-18.101.050.001,046,856.001,830,398.00-18.10
200UHOMREIT45.2036.60-19.0345.2036.600.0019,063,899.00-19.03
201DEAPCAP0.250.20-20.000.250.000.006,959,870.00-20.00
202AIICO1.190.95-20.171.450.008,770,381.00400,143,024.00-20.17
203CILEASING5.704.40-22.815.700.00450,921.0041,202,320.00-22.81
204INTBREW6.544.85-25.847.070.00424,607.00257,389,236.00-25.84
205FTNCOCOA0.650.48-26.150.720.00415,183.00304,357,541.00-26.15
206ENAMELWA22.1016.20-26.7022.1016.200.001,086,117.00-26.70
207STERLNBANK2.051.50-26.832.050.0020,495,712.00939,454,931.00-26.83
208UPDCREIT8.105.65-30.258.100.00119,978.0010,553,088.00-30.25
209DAARCOMM0.300.20-33.330.300.000.005,499,658.00-33.33
210JAPAULGOLD0.740.45-39.191.520.002,069,280.001,318,993,263.00-39.19
211JULI1.510.91-39.741.510.00100.00449,724.00-39.74
212VANLEER9.105.45-40.119.105.450.003,264,662.00-40.11
213CWG2.541.25-50.792.541.137,000.004,683,975.00-50.79
214MEYER0.500.20-60.000.620.000.006,645,086.00-60.00
215SCOA2.930.95-67.582.930.8717,321.004,742,074.00-67.58
Top
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com