fbpx

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Welcome to Network Capital Limited.

October 26, 2021

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Stock Quarter To Date

Last Quarter To Date Stock Performance Ranking As At Oct, 2021 26

Rank Security Start Price Current Price Price Change Year High Year Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1FBNH8.2012.5555.900.000.00350,541,632.002,868,666,494.0055.90
2CHAMPION2.053.0043.540.000.001,384,331.00166,961,345.0043.54
3ETI5.407.7042.590.000.0045,642,660.00311,739,792.0042.59
4CUTIX4.956.4029.290.000.001,069,300.0015,005,639.0029.29
5UPL1.351.5021.950.000.001,564,286.0012,106,885.0021.95
6CUSTODIAN6.708.0019.400.000.00709,051.005,915,813.0019.40
7UNILEVER13.2015.5017.420.000.001,039,469.008,028,754.0017.42
8COURTVILLE0.380.4117.140.000.001,152,079.0076,228,443.0017.14
9GLAXOSMITH6.007.0014.750.000.00121,956.005,322,032.0014.75
10ETERNA7.608.0014.290.000.00203,239.007,234,733.0014.29
11PZ5.756.4512.170.000.004,641,479.0013,526,226.0012.17
12NPFMCRFBK1.651.8512.120.000.001,509,951.0022,646,056.0012.12
13OKOMUOIL112.80125.4011.170.000.0083,615.002,572,342.0011.17
14PRESCO80.2589.0010.900.000.0021,508.005,094,475.0010.90
15PHARMDEKO2.582.6010.640.000.009,884.005,022,989.0010.64
16UBA7.608.3510.600.000.0013,780,631.00229,523,064.0010.60
17FIDELITYBK2.452.7310.530.000.0018,844,328.00278,577,251.0010.53
18REDSTAREX3.103.3110.330.000.00347,130.002,138,826.0010.33
19AGLEVENT0.550.5510.000.000.000.000.0010.00
20TRANSCOHOT5.435.979.940.000.0013,801.00394,593.009.94
21AIRSERVICE7.057.059.300.000.000.000.009.30
22SCOA0.870.959.200.000.0017,321.001,121,260.009.20
23AIRTELAFRI715.00780.009.090.000.00167,837.001,815,413.009.09
24BUACEMENT66.0072.009.090.000.0096,243.0012,652,694.009.09
25FCMB2.953.159.000.000.006,667,731.0039,644,193.009.00
26TRANSCORP0.941.028.510.000.0032,576,994.00300,480,007.008.51
27TOTAL192.00207.608.130.000.001,222,409.003,840,028.008.13
28WAPCO22.8024.707.860.000.001,520,228.0057,902,161.007.86
29UNITYBNK0.530.577.550.000.00849,822.0012,480,653.007.55
30LIVESTOCK2.332.337.370.000.001,701,117.0056,000,988.007.37
31UACN10.2511.007.320.000.002,074,308.0034,854,773.007.32
32TRIPPLEG0.920.966.670.000.0035,511.001,226,299.006.67
33ZENITHBANK23.5024.906.180.000.007,287,848.00132,245,067.006.18
34MANSARD2.562.465.580.000.001,483,858.0046,245,273.005.58
35CHIPLC0.620.605.260.000.001,470,333.007,330,329.005.26
36CHAMS0.210.224.760.000.001,437,645.0056,015,638.004.76
37NEM1.922.004.710.000.00126,923.0011,039,813.004.71
38AFRIPRUD6.156.404.070.000.004,226,949.0021,109,299.004.07
39NB49.5051.453.940.000.002,297,220.0018,700,349.003.94
40DANGSUGAR17.5018.003.450.000.003,342,956.0020,345,337.003.45
41ACCESS9.159.453.280.000.0015,615,604.00279,540,336.003.28
42ABCTRANS0.330.343.030.000.00230,750.005,102,326.003.03
43SEPLAT710.00731.503.030.000.00104,868.002,406,779.003.03
44JBERGER24.3025.002.880.000.00130,110.005,293,542.002.88
45NEIMETH1.751.802.860.000.00363,499.004,519,513.002.86
46JAPAULGOLD0.470.452.270.000.002,069,280.0046,938,075.002.27
47WAPIC0.500.492.080.000.00549,285.0022,893,629.002.08
48UBN4.905.002.040.000.002,598,089.0056,221,641.002.04
49STERLNBANK1.461.502.040.000.0020,495,712.0060,960,360.002.04
50GTCO28.1028.601.960.000.0021,476,240.00346,678,589.001.96
51ROYALEX0.550.561.820.000.00440,000.0038,666,592.001.82
52VITAFOAM17.1017.401.750.000.00596,036.008,297,513.001.75
53FIDSON6.066.151.650.000.00533,444.003,746,829.001.65
54GUINNESS29.6030.001.350.000.00339,526.005,281,372.001.35
55OMOSAVBNK0.900.901.120.000.000.000.001.12
56INTBREW4.804.851.040.000.00424,607.0016,227,624.001.04
57UPDCREIT5.605.650.890.000.00119,978.001,308,512.000.89
58LASACO1.191.200.840.000.00151,574.005,475,392.000.84
59UCAP9.309.000.560.000.009,384,724.00114,079,559.000.56
60UHOMREIT36.6036.600.000.000.000.002,242.000.00
61UNHOMES3.023.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
62UNIC0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
63UNIONDAC0.280.280.000.000.000.000.000.00
64UNIONDICON9.909.900.000.000.000.00500.000.00
65UNIONVENT0.630.630.000.000.000.000.000.00
66UNITYKAP0.250.250.000.000.000.000.000.00
67UNIVINSURE0.200.200.000.000.0033,914,600.00296,712,978.000.00
68VONO1.191.190.000.000.000.000.000.00
69WAAP0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
70WAGLASS0.630.630.000.000.000.000.000.00
71UTC0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
72VANLEER5.455.450.000.000.000.000.000.00
73VERITASKAP0.210.230.000.000.007,853,845.0032,680,422.000.00
74PAINTCOM0.590.590.000.000.000.000.000.00
75POLYPROD1.051.050.000.000.000.000.000.00
76PORTPAINT2.642.640.000.000.000.000.000.00
77PREMBREW2.952.950.000.000.000.000.000.00
78PREMPAINTS10.0010.000.000.000.000.00700.000.00
79RTBRISCOE0.200.200.000.000.000.00734,664.000.00
80RESORTSAL0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
81ROADS6.606.600.000.000.000.000.000.00
82ROKANA0.600.600.000.000.000.000.000.00
83RAKUNITY0.300.300.000.000.000.000.000.00
84STOKVIS0.140.140.000.000.000.000.000.00
85STUDPRESS1.781.780.000.000.005,000.007,150.000.00
86SUNUASSUR0.450.450.000.000.000.00202,021.000.00
87TANTALIZER0.200.200.000.000.000.007,200.000.00
88THOMASWY0.350.350.000.000.000.000.000.00
89TOURIST2.842.840.000.000.000.000.000.00
90TRANSEXPR0.890.890.000.000.000.0049,800.000.00
91SFSREIT67.9067.900.000.000.002,292.002,773.000.00
92SKYAVN4.454.450.000.000.000.00125,390.000.00
93SKYESHELT95.0095.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
94SMURFIT0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
95SOVRENINS0.250.240.000.000.001,530,020.0047,297,953.000.00
96STACO0.480.480.000.000.000.000.000.00
97STANBIC39.0039.000.000.000.00401,661.0013,884,057.000.00
98STARCOMMS0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
99STDINSURE0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
100LAWUNION1.101.100.000.000.000.000.000.00
101LENNARDS3.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
102JOHNHOLT0.720.720.000.000.000.00131,855.000.00
103JOSBREW1.661.660.000.000.000.000.000.00
104JULI0.910.910.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
105INTENEGINS0.380.380.000.000.000.000.000.00
106INTERLINK2.912.910.000.000.000.000.000.00
107IPWA0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
108JAIZBANK0.570.600.000.000.00351,976.0064,051,930.000.00
109GCAPPA14.4614.460.000.000.000.000.000.00
110INFINITY1.321.320.000.000.000.000.000.00
111INITSPLC0.470.470.000.000.000.000.000.00
112HMARKINS0.300.300.000.000.000.000.000.00
113GUARANTY28.5528.550.000.000.000.000.000.00
114GUINEAINS0.200.200.000.000.0014,600.0047,503.000.00
115IAINSURE0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
116IHS3.903.900.000.000.000.000.000.00
117IHSPREF3.083.080.000.000.000.000.000.00
118FORTISMFB2.582.580.000.000.000.000.000.00
119GNI0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
120GOLDBREW0.810.810.000.000.004,000.0026,884.000.00
121GOLDINSURE0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
122GSPECPLC4.194.190.000.000.000.000.000.00
123GTASSURE1.601.600.000.000.000.000.000.00
124NSLTECH0.200.200.000.000.00500.002,280.000.00
125OMATEK0.200.200.000.000.000.0098,000.000.00
126NOTORE62.5062.500.000.000.000.002.000.00
127OASISINS0.530.530.000.000.000.000.000.00
128NESF552.20552.200.000.000.000.00992.000.00
129NIGERINS0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
130NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.000.000.000.000.000.00
131NIGROPES7.467.460.000.000.000.000.000.00
132NIGSEWING0.150.150.000.000.000.000.000.00
133NIWICABLE0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
134NCR3.003.000.000.000.008,598.0048,248.000.00
135MULTIVERSE0.200.200.000.000.0084,000.0024,700,818.000.00
136MRS15.2015.200.000.000.00250,645.00836,462.000.00
137MTECH0.910.910.000.000.000.000.000.00
138MTI0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
139MANDRID5.355.350.000.000.000.000.000.00
140MBENEFIT0.300.300.000.000.00869,183.0071,493,527.000.00
141MCNICHOLS0.770.770.000.000.000.0037,111.000.00
142MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.000.000.000.000.000.00
143MEYER0.200.200.000.000.000.0050,470.000.00
144MOBIL219.50219.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
145FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
146ETERNAOIL2.752.750.000.000.000.000.000.00
147ETRANZACT2.052.050.000.000.000.00105,215,243.000.00
148EVANSMED0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
149DEAPCAP0.200.200.000.000.000.0065,000.000.00
150DNMEYER0.910.910.000.000.000.000.000.00
151DUNLOP0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
152EKOCORP5.795.790.000.000.000.006,528.000.00
153ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.000.000.0051,511.00241,534.000.00
154ENAMELWA16.2016.200.000.000.000.00400.000.00
155CHELLARAM2.242.240.000.000.000.000.000.00
156AIICO0.940.950.000.000.008,770,381.0045,066,845.000.00
157CONFDINS0.610.610.000.000.000.000.000.00
158CONOIL25.5025.500.000.000.0072,251.00865,895.000.00
159COSTAIN0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
160CUSTODYINS3.933.930.000.000.000.000.000.00
161CWG1.251.250.000.000.007,000.0085,250.000.00
162DAARCOMM0.200.200.000.000.000.00105,413.000.00
163DANGCEM280.00280.000.000.000.0071,234.001,625,695.000.00
164DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1657UP101.97101.970.000.000.000.000.000.00
166ADSWITCH1.631.630.000.000.000.000.000.00
167AFRIK0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
168AFRINSURE0.200.200.000.000.000.0012,809,302.000.00
169AFROIL20.7120.710.000.000.000.000.000.00
170AFROMEDIA0.200.200.000.000.000.003,110.000.00
171AFRPAINTS2.352.350.000.000.000.000.000.00
172ALEX7.207.200.000.000.0014,558.0042,699.000.00
173ALUMACO7.757.750.000.000.000.000.000.00
174ARBICO1.031.030.000.000.000.0017,504.000.00
175CADBURY8.008.000.000.000.00320,954.002,646,910.000.00
176CAP19.6019.600.000.000.00187,794.006,710,838.000.00
177CAPALBETO95.4995.490.000.000.000.000.000.00
178CAPHOTEL3.193.190.000.000.007,000.0058,711.000.00
179CAPOIL0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
180CAVERTON1.751.750.000.000.0030,428.007,069,627.000.00
181ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.000.000.000.000.000.00
182ASOSAVINGS0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
183AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.000.000.000.000.000.00
184AVONCROWN1.181.180.000.000.000.000.000.00
185BECOPETRO0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
186BERGER8.908.900.000.000.0011,801.00824,731.000.00
187BETAGLAS52.9552.950.000.000.001,065.00214,146.000.00
188BIGTREAT0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
189MTNN174.90174.00-0.510.000.00859,774.0014,300,882.00-0.51
190FLOURMILL29.9029.40-1.670.000.00971,453.008,297,547.00-1.67
191SKYEBANK0.560.56-1.750.000.000.000.00-1.75
192FTNCOCOA0.490.48-2.040.000.00415,183.009,374,735.00-2.04
193OANDO5.015.05-2.320.000.001,008,513.0039,293,312.00-2.32
194HONYFLOUR3.823.66-2.660.000.004,814,307.0052,645,295.00-2.66
195CCNN18.1018.10-2.950.000.000.000.00-2.95
196CORNERST0.530.56-3.450.000.0068,683.007,702,792.00-3.45
197IKEJAHOTEL1.141.10-3.510.000.00216,814.003,067,214.00-3.51
198NASCON15.2014.65-3.620.000.00322,765.004,071,075.00-3.62
199ARDOVA15.5014.90-3.870.000.00440,667.0010,203,917.00-3.87
200UPDC1.921.84-4.170.000.001,513,856.0021,160,393.00-4.17
201NAHCO3.593.43-4.720.000.001,578,693.0036,962,934.00-4.72
202EQUITYASUR0.200.20-4.760.000.000.000.00-4.76
203FIRSTALUM0.400.40-4.760.000.000.000.00-4.76
204NESTLE1,480.001,405.00-5.070.000.00189,490.001,826,256.00-5.07
205WEMABANK0.770.75-6.250.000.007,752,601.00119,859,526.00-6.25
206CILEASING4.704.40-6.380.000.00450,921.001,522,977.00-6.38
207NNFM7.708.00-6.430.000.00159,700.001,201,809.00-6.43
208LINKASSURE0.600.56-6.670.000.0086,741.007,929,961.00-6.67
209UAC-PROP1.151.15-7.260.000.000.000.00-7.26
210NEWGOLD8,450.008,450.00-8.150.000.000.000.00-8.15
211PRESTIGE0.470.43-8.510.000.00946,304.006,591,176.00-8.51
212ABBEYBDS0.950.86-9.470.000.001,046,856.001,047,606.00-9.47
213BOCGAS11.6510.50-9.870.000.000.00671,136.00-9.87
214MORISON1.891.89-10.000.000.0023,000.00519,417.00-10.00
215MAYBAKER4.884.36-10.660.000.00252,690.004,222,393.00-10.66
216LEARNAFRCA1.441.26-12.500.000.00175,092.004,643,165.00-12.50
217REGALINS0.450.38-13.640.000.00327,500.0022,993,946.00-13.64
218ACADEMY0.390.33-15.380.000.001,000.00400,307.00-15.38
Top
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com