fbpx

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Welcome to Network Capital Limited.

September 28, 2022

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag
?>

Stock Quarter To Date

Last Quarter To Date Stock Performance Ranking As At Sep, 2022 28

Rank Security Start Price Current Price Price Change Year High Year Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1DANGCEM275.00245.00-10.910.000.0057,127.0014,404,287.004,799,989.09
2MULTIVERSE0.203.411,605.000.000.001,704,587.0078,976,197.001,605.00
3ETRANZACT2.203.2045.450.000.0036,890.00240,948,867.0045.45
4ACADEMY1.271.5229.910.000.00788,048.0060,558,875.0029.91
5NEM3.804.9129.210.000.00377,581.0074,010,040.0029.21
6PRESTIGE0.370.5127.500.000.00100.0016,423,985.0027.50
7JOHNHOLT0.750.8117.390.000.0079,583.001,045,842.0017.39
8PHARMDEKO1.752.0517.140.000.00200.001,244,395.0017.14
9MBENEFIT0.250.2816.670.000.001,131,062.00250,155,850.0016.67
10AIRTELAFRI1,732.202,000.0015.450.000.00163,471.004,705,374.0015.45
11AGLEVENT0.550.5510.000.000.000.000.0010.00
12WEMABANK3.193.469.840.000.0036,159.00135,360,709.009.84
13AIRSERVICE7.057.059.300.000.000.000.009.30
14FIDELITYBK3.423.748.720.000.002,940,571.00371,396,874.008.72
15CHAMS0.240.258.700.000.001,009,635.00171,614,671.008.70
16TRANSEXPR0.700.757.140.000.006,122.00892,327.007.14
17FCMB3.463.506.060.000.0030,185,296.00160,118,421.006.06
18UBN6.156.205.080.000.0040,954.0040,399,889.005.08
19COURTVILLE0.510.494.260.000.00467,673.00259,244,568.004.26
20SOVRENINS0.270.283.700.000.006,004,741.0047,952,736.003.70
21ETI10.6011.053.270.000.00287,887.0040,398,934.003.27
22CWG0.800.811.250.000.0041,000.0016,198,228.001.25
23OMOSAVBNK0.900.901.120.000.000.000.001.12
24PAINTCOM0.590.590.000.000.000.000.000.00
25RESORTSAL0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
26ROADS6.606.600.000.000.000.000.000.00
27ROKANA0.600.600.000.000.000.000.000.00
28RAKUNITY0.300.300.000.000.000.000.000.00
29SFSREIT77.0077.000.000.000.00179.00175,296.000.00
30STACO0.480.480.000.000.000.000.000.00
31SKYESHELT95.0095.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
32SMURFIT0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
33STARCOMMS0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
34STDINSURE0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
35STOKVIS0.140.140.000.000.000.000.000.00
36STUDPRESS1.781.780.000.000.000.000.000.00
37TANTALIZER0.200.200.000.000.00400.0057,400.000.00
38THOMASWY0.350.350.000.000.000.000.000.00
39TOURIST2.842.840.000.000.000.002,030.000.00
40TRANSCOHOT6.256.250.000.000.00117,068.00708,366.000.00
41VONO1.191.190.000.000.000.000.000.00
42WAAP0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
43WAGLASS0.630.630.000.000.000.000.000.00
44UHOMREIT36.6036.600.000.000.000.0011,458.000.00
45UNHOMES3.023.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
46UNIC0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
47UNIONDAC0.280.280.000.000.000.000.000.00
48UNIONDICON8.958.950.000.000.000.00943.000.00
49UNIONVENT0.630.630.000.000.000.000.000.00
50UNITYKAP0.250.250.000.000.000.000.000.00
51UNIVINSURE0.200.200.000.000.00100.001,483,889.000.00
52UTC0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
53VANLEER5.455.450.000.000.000.000.000.00
54VERITASKAP0.200.200.000.000.00100.0025,395,732.000.00
55DAARCOMM0.200.200.000.000.008,000.00370,990.000.00
56DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
57DEAPCAP0.200.200.000.000.000.0025,179,500.000.00
58DNMEYER0.910.910.000.000.000.000.000.00
59DUNLOP0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
60EKOCORP5.795.790.000.000.000.000.000.00
61CUSTODYINS3.933.930.000.000.000.000.000.00
62CHELLARAM2.242.240.000.000.000.00463,415.000.00
63COSTAIN0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
64ETERNAOIL2.752.750.000.000.000.000.000.00
65ENAMELWA16.2016.200.000.000.000.0038,432.000.00
66FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
67EVANSMED0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
68FORTISMFB2.582.580.000.000.000.000.000.00
69GCAPPA14.4614.460.000.000.000.000.000.00
70BIGTREAT0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
71BOCGAS9.459.450.000.000.000.000.000.00
72CAPALBETO95.4995.490.000.000.000.000.000.00
73CAPHOTEL3.403.400.000.000.000.0045,054,164.000.00
74CAPOIL0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
75CILEASING3.203.200.000.000.00200.00626,511.000.00
76CONFDINS0.610.610.000.000.000.000.000.00
77ALEX7.207.200.000.000.000.00438,485.000.00
78ALUMACO7.757.750.000.000.000.000.000.00
79ARBICO1.031.030.000.000.000.006,980.000.00
80ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.000.000.000.000.000.00
81ASOSAVINGS0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
82AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.000.000.000.00200.000.00
83AVONCROWN1.181.180.000.000.000.000.000.00
84BECOPETRO0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
85ACCESS9.959.950.000.000.000.000.000.00
86ADSWITCH1.631.630.000.000.000.000.000.00
87AFRIK0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
88AFRINSURE0.200.200.000.000.000.005,000.000.00
897UP101.97101.970.000.000.000.000.000.00
90ABBEYBDS1.701.700.000.000.000.00237,373.000.00
91AFROIL20.7120.710.000.000.000.000.000.00
92AFROMEDIA0.200.200.000.000.005,000.00279,315.000.00
93AFRPAINTS2.352.350.000.000.000.000.000.00
94MANDRID5.355.350.000.000.000.000.000.00
95LAWUNION1.101.100.000.000.000.000.000.00
96LENNARDS3.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
97JOSBREW1.661.660.000.000.000.000.000.00
98JULI0.790.790.000.000.000.000.000.00
99INFINITY1.271.270.000.000.000.00500.000.00
100INITSPLC0.470.470.000.000.000.000.000.00
101JAPAULGOLD0.300.300.000.000.003,492,460.00173,096,719.000.00
102GNI0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
103GOLDBREW0.810.810.000.000.000.00346,422.000.00
104GOLDINSURE0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
105GSPECPLC2.752.750.000.000.000.0066,695.000.00
106GTASSURE1.601.600.000.000.000.000.000.00
107GUARANTY28.5528.550.000.000.000.000.000.00
108GUINEAINS0.200.200.000.000.000.005,701,067.000.00
109HMARKINS0.300.300.000.000.000.000.000.00
110IAINSURE0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
111IHS3.903.900.000.000.000.000.000.00
112IHSPREF3.083.080.000.000.000.000.000.00
113INTENEGINS0.380.380.000.000.000.00248.000.00
114INTERLINK2.912.910.000.000.000.000.000.00
115IPWA0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
116POLYPROD1.051.050.000.000.000.000.000.00
117PORTPAINT2.642.640.000.000.000.000.000.00
118PREMBREW2.952.950.000.000.000.000.000.00
119PREMPAINTS10.0010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
120OASISINS0.530.530.000.000.000.000.000.00
121OMATEK0.200.200.000.000.00100.00260,100.000.00
122NIGERINS0.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
123NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.000.000.000.000.000.00
124NIGROPES7.467.460.000.000.000.000.000.00
125NIGSEWING0.150.150.000.000.000.000.000.00
126NIWICABLE0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
127NOTORE62.5062.500.000.000.000.005,560.000.00
128NSLTECH0.200.200.000.000.000.0026,200.000.00
129NESF552.20552.200.000.000.000.001,336.000.00
130NCR3.603.600.000.000.000.0036,972.000.00
131MTECH0.910.910.000.000.000.000.000.00
132MTI0.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
133MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.000.000.000.000.000.00
134MOBIL219.50219.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
135MORISON2.192.190.000.000.00141.00318,849.000.00
136IKEJAHOTEL1.211.20-0.830.000.00100.008,858,404.00-0.83
137ROYALEX1.021.02-0.970.000.0050,500.001,615,150.00-0.97
138CAVERTON1.021.01-0.980.000.00150,000.0080,256,987.00-0.98
139CHAMPION3.743.69-1.340.000.001,078,701.0026,221,887.00-1.34
140DANGSUGAR16.3016.05-1.530.000.00362,420.0080,568,259.00-1.53
141SKYEBANK0.560.56-1.750.000.000.000.00-1.75
142AFRIPRUD5.655.45-1.800.000.00377,906.0022,347,017.00-1.80
143ARDOVA13.0512.80-1.920.000.001,022,237.0022,046,514.00-1.92
144CAP18.1517.75-2.200.000.0024,300.0035,657,025.00-2.20
145UNITYBNK0.450.44-2.220.000.00340,017.0047,575,168.00-2.22
146STERLNBANK1.521.50-2.600.000.002,131,682.00938,620,976.00-2.60
147CCNN18.1018.10-2.950.000.000.000.00-2.95
148SEPLAT1,300.001,250.00-3.100.000.003,070.004,189,608.00-3.10
149NESTLE1,400.001,350.00-3.570.000.004,263.007,669,222.00-3.57
150JBERGER26.5025.90-3.720.000.00105,481.0015,798,672.00-3.72
151UPDC1.070.96-4.000.000.00626,810.0055,719,979.00-4.00
152UBA7.457.10-4.700.000.006,468,211.00871,653,067.00-4.70
153FIRSTALUM0.400.40-4.760.000.000.000.00-4.76
154EQUITYASUR0.200.20-4.760.000.000.000.00-4.76
155FLOURMILL32.5030.30-5.310.000.00152,210.00103,142,877.00-5.31
156UPDCREIT3.453.20-5.880.000.00137,575.0011,532,617.00-5.88
157NASCON11.7511.00-6.380.000.0026,353.006,603,196.00-6.38
158ABCTRANS0.300.28-6.670.000.00305,189.006,655,325.00-6.67
159UCAP12.7511.75-6.750.000.00634,008.00105,161,107.00-6.75
160ZENITHBANK21.7020.20-6.910.000.0035,273,904.00677,801,634.00-6.91
161CUSTODIAN7.006.50-7.140.000.0081,582.0046,760,264.00-7.14
162UAC-PROP1.151.15-7.260.000.000.000.00-7.26
163UACN11.1010.25-7.660.000.00245,424.0094,210,852.00-7.66
164NEIMETH1.551.43-7.740.000.00191,233.0010,478,073.00-7.74
165CONOIL28.8026.50-7.990.000.003,885.002,609,424.00-7.99
166NEWGOLD8,450.008,450.00-8.150.000.000.000.00-8.15
167GTCO20.5018.75-8.540.000.003,049,463.00819,452,546.00-8.54
168SUNUASSUR0.350.32-8.570.000.00100.001,027,490.00-8.57
169WAPCO26.4024.50-9.090.000.00316,126.0093,023,667.00-9.09
170ELLAHLAKES3.963.60-9.090.000.004,171.0023,569,919.00-9.09
171CUTIX2.252.04-9.330.000.00688,599.0061,586,980.00-9.33
172SCOA1.941.75-9.790.000.00408.00196,866.00-9.79
173MEYER2.522.27-9.920.000.0014,616.001,402,243.00-9.92
174BETAGLAS51.2046.10-9.960.000.0010,000.00765,696.00-9.96
175TOTAL234.50211.10-9.980.000.0023,883.002,235,838.00-9.98
176ETERNA7.106.32-10.990.000.00671,368.0034,485,289.00-10.99
177VITAFOAM22.5020.00-11.110.000.0018,129,978.0043,767,811.00-11.11
178REGALINS0.270.24-11.110.000.00432,400.0032,538,500.00-11.11
179FIDSON11.209.95-11.160.000.00120,784.0035,084,082.00-11.16
180MRS16.2514.35-11.690.000.002,864.00931,846.00-11.69
181MAYBAKER3.973.50-11.840.000.001,326,182.0014,435,209.00-11.84
182FTNCOCOA0.330.29-12.120.000.00374,500.0032,973,209.00-12.12
183FBNH11.6010.00-12.280.000.001,707,269.00795,420,930.00-12.28
184NPFMCRFBK1.701.55-12.430.000.003,049.0019,905,357.00-12.43
185LASACO1.030.90-12.620.000.0012,800.0031,121,517.00-12.62
186LINKASSURE0.520.47-12.960.000.008,889,993.0030,919,601.00-12.96
187MTNN230.00200.00-13.040.000.00804,400.00154,380,893.00-13.04
188BERGER6.855.95-13.140.000.003,175.003,431,618.00-13.14
189PZ9.609.25-13.150.000.00265,191.0019,854,938.00-13.15
190OKOMUOIL216.90188.30-13.190.000.00307,473.005,256,961.00-13.19
191CHIPLC0.730.58-13.430.000.003,101,000.0087,848,683.00-13.43
192STANBIC33.5529.00-13.560.000.00145,645.0039,131,546.00-13.56
193PRESCO165.00142.60-13.580.000.0060,203.0010,949,579.00-13.58
194GLAXOSMITH6.505.60-13.850.000.00287,955.0014,863,543.00-13.85
195REDSTAREX2.752.36-14.180.000.0034,303.0019,062,828.00-14.18
196WAPIC0.410.35-14.630.000.001,307,605.00108,967,362.00-14.63
197TRIPPLEG0.870.81-14.740.000.00930.00963,926.00-14.74
198CORNERST0.720.56-15.150.000.00402,852.0095,664,812.00-15.15
199TRANSCORP1.231.04-15.450.000.0038,462,276.00555,889,146.00-15.45
200OANDO5.674.80-15.790.000.00729,328.00164,485,290.00-15.79
201GUINNESS90.5075.85-16.190.000.00436,944.0026,630,895.00-16.19
202MANSARD2.001.67-16.500.000.003,672,406.0072,183,871.00-16.50
203UNILEVER14.8012.30-16.890.000.00927,898.0022,889,443.00-16.89
204LEARNAFRCA2.251.86-17.330.000.0029,108.0010,017,086.00-17.33
205JAIZBANK0.910.74-17.780.000.002,517,297.00399,433,969.00-17.78
206NB58.8048.40-17.970.000.004,665,350.00118,029,833.00-17.97
207AIICO0.640.54-18.180.000.003,962,083.00210,999,639.00-18.18
208INTBREW6.305.10-19.050.000.002,136,014.00139,762,230.00-19.05
209NNFM9.557.50-21.470.000.000.002,293,408.00-21.47
210HONYFLOUR2.762.30-22.560.000.00229,254.00111,214,565.00-22.56
211LIVESTOCK1.301.02-24.440.000.00580,713.0045,972,297.00-24.44
212RTBRISCOE0.440.35-25.530.000.00742,225.0025,637,165.00-25.53
213CADBURY17.2512.70-26.380.000.00737,726.0017,649,488.00-26.38
214SKYAVN6.855.00-27.010.000.000.001,497,491.00-27.01
215BUACEMENT71.9050.45-29.830.000.00172,481.0047,174,611.00-29.83
216NAHCO8.505.75-32.350.000.00131,345.0078,754,874.00-32.35
217UPL2.581.63-36.820.000.0038,770.007,298,746.00-36.82
218MCNICHOLS2.030.62-66.490.000.005,500.003,280,030.00-66.49
Top
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com
Supportscreen tag