08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Welcome to Network Capital Limited.

April 19, 2021

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Ranking By Market Capitalization

Ranking by Market Capitalization

Rank Security Price Shares in Issue Market Cap.
1AIRTELAFRI930.00300,076,000,000279,070,680,000,000.00
2DANGCEM220.0017,040,507,4053,748,911,629,100.00
3MTNN163.0020,354,513,0503,317,785,627,150.00
4BUACEMENT72.7033,864,354,0602,461,938,436,816.19
5NESTLE1,420.00792,656,2521,125,571,877,840.00
6GUARANTY29.1529,431,179,224857,918,863,152.50
7ZENITHBANK21.5031,396,493,786675,024,616,399.00
8STANBIC46.0011,105,997,568510,875,888,128.00
9STANBIC46.0010,000,000,000460,000,000,000.00
10NB50.107,929,100,888397,247,942,389.95
11SEPLAT550.00553,310,313304,320,672,150.00
12FBNH7.6035,895,292,792272,804,221,795.96
13UBA6.9532,981,387,566229,220,637,293.00
14DANGSUGAR16.9012,000,000,000202,799,995,422.36
15ACCESS7.6022,882,918,908173,910,181,518.52
16DANGFLOUR23.005,000,000,000115,000,000,000.00
17WAPCO20.504,554,901,81093,375,487,105.00
18OKOMUOIL90.00953,910,00085,851,900,000.00
19ETI4.8517,202,704,26483,433,114,039.82
20MOBIL228.00360,595,26282,215,719,736.00
21FLOURMILL31.002,624,237,18781,351,352,797.00
22UBN4.5516,935,806,47177,057,922,673.30
23PRESCO72.001,000,000,00072,000,000,000.00
24FIDELITYBK2.4028,974,797,02369,539,515,618.45
257UP101.97640,590,36365,321,000,097.08
26FCMB2.6619,802,710,75452,675,212,305.32
27UNILEVER12.953,783,296,25048,993,685,715.89
28TOTAL142.00339,521,83748,212,100,854.00
29GUINNESS31.851,505,888,18847,962,539,362.25
30STERLNBANK1.4828,790,418,12642,609,819,375.61
31NASCON15.202,649,438,37840,271,462,840.26
32ASHAKACEM17.082,239,453,12538,249,859,204.14
33OANDO3.0212,034,618,89436,344,548,830.34
34CUSTODIAN5.755,881,864,19533,820,719,121.25
35UCAP5.326,000,000,00031,920,001,029.97
36TRANSCORP0.7938,720,997,42530,589,588,796.61
37BETAGLAS54.00499,972,00026,998,488,000.00
38JBERGER19.001,320,000,00025,080,000,000.00
39TRANSCOHOT3.257,600,403,90024,701,312,675.00
40CUSTODYINS3.935,881,864,19523,115,726,679.01
41CCNN18.101,256,677,76622,745,868,043.98
42WEMABANK0.5739,488,373,21322,508,372,448.97
43UACN10.001,920,864,38719,208,643,870.00
44CAPALBETO95.49196,875,00018,799,593,329.43
45ARDOVA14.301,302,481,10318,625,480,021.33
46INTBREW5.553,294,249,28018,283,084,132.33
47PZ4.503,970,477,04517,867,146,702.50
48IHS3.904,400,000,00017,160,000,419.62
49GTASSURE1.6010,000,000,00016,000,000,238.42
50MEDVIEWAIR1.629,750,649,40015,796,052,074.49
51CHAMPION2.007,829,496,46415,658,992,928.00
52CAP22.20700,000,00015,540,000,534.06
53CADBURY8.101,878,202,04015,213,437,240.48
54UPDCREIT5.602,668,269,50014,942,308,945.53
55IAINSURE0.5028,000,000,00014,000,000,000.00
56IHSPREF3.084,400,000,00013,551,999,664.31
57CONOIL17.05693,952,11711,831,883,065.41
58AFRIPRUD5.502,000,000,00011,000,000,000.00
59NEM2.005,280,502,91310,561,005,826.00
60LASACO1.307,323,433,4219,520,463,098.09
61ETRANZACT2.254,200,000,0009,450,000,000.00
62MANSARD0.9010,500,000,0009,449,999,749.66
63HONYFLOUR1.197,930,197,6589,436,935,666.79
64CILEASING5.001,882,818,9129,414,094,560.00
65UHOMREIT36.60250,019,7819,150,723,603.10
66AIICO1.266,930,204,4808,732,057,578.71
67VITAFOAM8.40982,800,0008,255,519,625.09
68SKYEBANK0.5613,880,301,4107,772,968,822.69
69GLAXOSMITH6.401,195,876,4887,653,609,637.25
70ETERNA5.801,304,144,6477,564,039,201.35
71UNITYBNK0.6411,689,337,9427,481,176,115.66
72ASOSAVINGS0.5014,741,733,8027,370,866,901.00
73LINKASSURE0.847,999,999,9956,719,999,785.99
74WAPIC0.5013,382,738,2486,691,369,124.00
75CAVERTON1.923,350,509,7506,432,978,576.21
76FIDSON4.281,500,000,0006,420,000,314.71
77CWG2.542,524,826,3596,413,058,855.55
78TOURIST2.842,246,437,4726,379,882,227.67
79INFINITY1.364,170,455,7205,671,819,838.86
80BOCGAS13.61416,244,7065,665,090,305.75
81CORNERST0.548,820,010,3634,762,805,785.28
82MTECH0.914,966,666,6684,519,666,798.14
83SKYAVN3.331,353,580,0004,507,421,296.73
84OMOSAVBNK0.905,000,000,0004,499,999,880.79
85AIRSERVICE7.05634,000,0004,469,700,120.93
86ABBEYBDS1.054,200,000,0004,409,999,799.73
87NPFMCRFBK1.922,286,637,7664,390,344,412.59
88JAPAULGOLD0.706,262,701,7164,383,891,126.54
89OASISINS0.538,003,506,7914,241,858,370.25
90FORTISMFB2.581,630,091,0004,205,634,655.63
91AFRINSURE0.2020,585,000,0004,117,000,061.35
92MAYBAKER4.10980,000,0004,017,999,906.54
93LAWUNION1.103,437,330,5003,781,063,631.95
94LIVESTOCK1.851,999,999,4183,699,998,970.98
95ETERNAOIL2.751,304,144,8473,586,398,329.25
96STARCOMMS0.507,087,132,5293,543,566,264.50
97CHIPLC0.3310,704,500,0003,532,485,140.37
98NAHCO2.151,624,218,7503,492,070,467.40
99UNITYKAP0.2513,866,666,6663,466,666,666.50
100CAPHOTEL2.201,548,780,0003,407,316,073.85
101NEWGOLD8,450.01400,0003,380,003,906.25
102UNIVINSURE0.2016,000,000,0003,200,000,047.68
103UNIONDICON10.95273,338,7762,993,059,545.06
104EKOCORP6.00498,600,9082,991,605,448.00
105NEIMETH1.901,569,551,3282,982,147,485.78
106MBENEFIT0.378,000,000,0002,960,000,038.15
107UNHOMES3.02976,562,5052,949,218,746.47
108STACO0.486,141,087,6092,947,721,986.43
109PREMBREW2.95979,211,4122,888,673,712.09
110VERITASKAP0.2013,866,666,6662,773,333,374.53
111MRS10.90253,988,6722,768,476,427.91
112AFROIL20.71125,487,4752,598,845,492.36
113MTI0.504,893,594,4002,446,797,200.00
114DAARCOMM0.2012,000,000,0002,400,000,035.76
115PRESTIGE0.425,518,293,9602,317,683,390.84
116IKEJAHOTEL1.102,078,796,3992,286,676,088.46
117RESORTSAL0.2011,329,732,4042,265,946,514.57
118AUSTINLAZ2.031,079,860,0002,192,115,769.10
119REDSTAREX3.44589,496,7602,027,868,888.13
120ROYALEX0.395,145,370,0742,006,694,255.25
121NIGROPES7.46263,668,2951,966,965,490.76
122SOVRENINS0.238,340,823,2961,918,389,392.88
123GNI0.503,827,485,3801,913,742,690.00
124SKYESHELT95.0020,000,0001,900,000,000.00
125BERGER6.50289,823,4471,883,852,405.50
126BECOPETRO0.503,716,976,5801,858,488,290.00
127SUNUASSUR0.662,800,000,0001,848,000,073.43
128GCAPPA14.46125,000,0001,807,500,004.77
129HMARKINS0.306,000,000,0001,800,000,071.53
130CUTIX2.03880,661,0131,787,741,831.19
131EQUITYASUR0.208,847,298,4201,769,459,710.37
132REGALINS0.266,668,750,0001,733,874,936.40
133STDINSURE0.208,493,173,4501,698,634,715.31
134CHELLARAM2.24722,925,0001,619,352,006.89
135ALEX7.30219,956,0001,605,678,841.95
136NIGERINS0.207,739,479,3681,547,895,896.67
137SCOA2.38649,825,6651,546,585,157.07
138AGLEVENT0.552,647,290,3051,456,009,699.31
139MULTITREX0.363,722,493,6201,340,097,756.45
140ENAMELWA19.9063,360,0001,260,863,975.83
141UAC-PROP0.721,718,749,9951,237,500,045.57
142PREMPAINTS10.00123,000,0001,230,000,000.00
143GUINEAINS0.206,140,000,0001,228,000,018.30
144PORTPAINT2.93400,000,0001,172,000,026.70
145CAPOIL0.205,857,548,0001,171,509,617.46
146NSLTECH0.205,631,540,0001,126,308,016.78
147FTNCOCOA0.472,200,000,0001,033,999,997.38
148CHAMS0.224,696,060,0001,033,133,194.40
149BIGTREAT0.502,000,000,0001,000,000,000.00
150UNIONDAC0.283,553,138,530994,878,792.64
151STUDPRESS1.62594,885,713963,714,857.90
152DUNLOP0.204,772,669,212954,533,856.62
153NNFM5.35178,200,000953,369,983.01
154JOSBREW1.66562,000,000932,919,981.24
155GOLDINSURE0.204,549,947,000909,989,413.56
156NIWICABLE0.501,800,000,000900,000,000.00
157AFROMEDIA0.204,439,046,986887,809,410.43
158AFRPAINTS2.35368,461,038865,883,404.16
159MULTIVERSE0.204,261,938,686852,387,749.90
160FIRSTALUM0.402,110,359,242844,143,709.38
161LEARNAFRCA1.09771,450,000840,880,525.75
162COURTVILLE0.233,552,000,000816,960,014.82
163AVONCROWN1.18683,974,529807,089,908.34
164INTERLINK2.91236,699,521688,795,626.43
165VONO1.19563,651,183670,744,940.02
166TANTALIZER0.203,211,627,907642,325,590.97
167UTC0.501,233,375,004616,687,502.00
168OMATEK0.202,941,789,472588,357,903.17
169ALUMACO7.7575,604,049585,931,379.75
170NIG-GERMAN3.62153,786,012556,705,345.84
171COSTAIN0.501,084,382,980542,191,490.00
172INTENEGINS0.421,284,085,489539,315,888.54
173UNIC0.202,582,296,000516,459,207.70
174ELLAHLAKES4.25120,000,000510,000,000.00
175ABCTRANS0.291,657,700,001480,732,986.46
176PAINTCOM0.59792,914,256467,819,390.24
177UPL1.07431,409,504461,608,191.91
178NESF552.20745,950411,913,599.11
179INITSPLC0.46889,981,552409,391,521.35
180EVANSMED0.50732,347,370366,173,685.00
181TRIPPLEG0.65494,954,000321,720,088.20
182DEAPCAP0.201,500,000,000300,000,004.47
183DNMEYER0.91325,000,000295,750,008.52
184PHARMDEKO1.34216,820,448290,539,407.56
185VANLEER6.7042,640,000285,687,991.87
186MEYER0.53531,237,723281,555,977.99
187NCR2.52108,000,000272,159,997.94
188POLYPROD1.05250,000,000262,499,988.08
189IPWA0.50514,140,713257,070,356.50
190RTBRISCOE0.201,176,356,880235,271,379.51
191GOLDBREW0.81272,160,000220,449,600.65
192MCNICHOLS0.80270,000,000216,000,003.22
193MANDRID5.3540,000,000213,999,996.19
194LENNARDS3.0070,164,062210,492,186.00
195ACADEMY0.41504,000,000206,639,998.20
196ADSWITCH1.63125,005,250203,758,556.90
197JOHNHOLT0.51389,151,412198,467,216.41
198ROADS6.6025,000,000164,999,997.62
199TRANSEXPR0.81198,819,762161,044,007.69
200ARBICO1.03148,500,000152,954,995.75
201MORISON0.94152,178,750143,048,024.64
202WAGLASS0.63208,614,500131,427,134.01
203CONFDINS0.61211,626,000129,091,863.03
204THOMASWY0.35220,000,00076,999,998.69
205UNIONVENT0.6398,600,00062,117,999.53
206ROKANA0.6050,000,00030,000,001.19
207RAKUNITY0.3056,624,53316,987,360.58
208AFRIK0.5024,898,85012,449,425.00
209SMURFIT0.2645,000,00011,699,999.57
210GSPECPLC4.19800,0003,352,000.05
211WAAP0.506,650,0003,325,000.00
212NIGSEWING0.155,880,000882,000.04
213STOKVIS0.142,918,000408,520.00
214FBQ2023S1100.0050450,400.00
215JAIZBANK0.641,000640.00
216JULI0.00199,905,0040.00
217NOTORE62.5000.00
Top
Supportscreen tag