fbpx

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Welcome to Network Capital Limited.

May 23, 2022

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Ranking By Market Capitalization

Ranking by Market Capitalization

Rank Security Price Shares in Issue Market Cap.
1AIRTELAFRI1,470.00300,076,000,000441,111,720,000,000.00
2DANGCEM300.0017,040,507,4055,112,152,221,500.00
3MTNN249.0020,354,513,0505,068,273,749,450.00
4BUACEMENT74.2533,864,354,0602,514,428,288,955.00
5NESTLE1,401.40792,656,2521,110,828,490,904.76
6GUARANTY28.5529,431,179,224840,260,144,390.99
7SFSREIT77.0010,704,500,000824,246,500,000.00
8ZENITHBANK24.0531,396,493,786755,085,651,599.68
9SEPLAT1,299.90553,310,313719,248,089,377.25
10GTCO23.5029,431,179,224691,632,711,764.00
11NB77.007,929,100,888610,540,768,376.00
12FBNH11.9535,895,292,792428,948,742,017.92
13STANBIC34.4011,105,997,568382,046,333,285.61
14UPDC1.06300,076,000,000318,080,542,829.51
15UBA7.9532,981,387,566262,202,024,859.00
16ACCESS9.9522,882,918,908227,685,038,770.03
17ETI12.0017,202,704,264206,432,451,168.00
18OKOMUOIL215.00953,910,000205,090,650,000.00
19DANGSUGAR17.0012,000,000,000204,000,000,000.00
20PRESCO180.001,000,000,000180,000,000,000.00
21GUINNESS98.001,505,888,188147,577,042,424.00
22WEMABANK3.4639,488,373,213136,629,772,823.34
23WAPCO28.454,554,901,810129,586,959,969.61
24DANGFLOUR23.005,000,000,000115,000,000,000.00
25UBN6.5016,935,806,471110,082,742,061.50
26FIDELITYBK3.4328,974,797,02399,383,555,723.17
27FLOURMILL37.202,624,237,18797,621,625,358.53
28UCAP13.656,000,000,00081,899,997,711.18
29TOTAL234.50339,521,83779,617,870,776.50
30MOBIL219.50360,595,26279,150,660,009.00
31OANDO6.1512,034,618,89474,012,907,345.81
32FCMB3.4019,802,710,75467,329,218,452.13
337UP101.97640,590,36365,321,000,097.08
34UNILEVER14.953,783,296,25056,560,278,215.89
35PZ13.003,970,477,04551,616,201,585.00
36TRANSCORP1.3038,720,997,42550,337,294,806.14
37STERLNBANK1.6028,790,418,12646,064,669,688.02
38TRANSCOHOT5.897,600,403,90044,766,377,956.24
39CUSTODIAN7.005,881,864,19541,173,049,365.00
40JBERGER30.501,320,000,00040,260,000,000.00
41ASHAKACEM17.082,239,453,12538,249,859,204.14
42NASCON12.852,649,438,37834,045,284,167.98
43CADBURY17.701,878,202,04033,244,177,540.95
44BETAGLAS62.55499,972,00031,273,248,218.55
45CHAMPION3.907,829,496,46430,535,036,956.28
46HONYFLOUR3.707,930,197,65829,341,731,712.74
47INTBREW8.203,294,249,28027,012,843,467.67
48UACN13.201,920,864,38725,355,409,542.02
49CONOIL34.25693,952,11723,767,860,007.25
50MANSARD2.2610,500,000,00023,729,999,899.86
51VITAFOAM23.70982,800,00023,292,360,749.82
52CUSTODYINS3.935,881,864,19523,115,726,679.01
53CCNN18.101,256,677,76622,745,868,043.98
54NEM4.055,280,502,91321,386,037,804.83
55ARDOVA15.001,302,481,10319,537,216,545.00
56CAPALBETO95.49196,875,00018,799,593,329.43
57IHS3.904,400,000,00017,160,000,419.62
58FIDSON11.001,500,000,00016,500,000,000.00
59GTASSURE1.6010,000,000,00016,000,000,238.42
60MEDVIEWAIR1.629,750,649,40015,796,052,074.49
61CAP21.00700,000,00014,700,000,000.00
62IAINSURE0.5028,000,000,00014,000,000,000.00
63IHSPREF3.084,400,000,00013,551,999,664.31
64ETRANZACT3.004,200,000,00012,600,000,000.00
65AFRIPRUD6.002,000,000,00012,000,000,000.00
66NAHCO6.501,624,218,75010,557,421,875.00
67UPDCREIT3.752,668,269,50010,006,010,625.00
68SKYAVN7.001,353,580,0009,475,060,000.00
69ETERNA7.101,304,144,6479,259,426,869.33
70UHOMREIT36.60250,019,7819,150,723,603.10
71GLAXOSMITH6.951,195,876,4888,311,341,363.50
72LASACO1.117,323,433,4218,129,011,202.07
73SKYEBANK0.5613,880,301,4107,772,968,822.69
74ASOSAVINGS0.5014,741,733,8027,370,866,901.00
75ABBEYBDS1.654,200,000,0006,929,999,899.86
76CHIPLC0.6410,704,500,0006,850,879,846.87
77CILEASING3.501,882,818,9126,589,866,192.00
78TOURIST2.842,246,437,4726,379,882,227.67
79ROYALEX1.205,145,370,0746,174,444,334.15
80UNITYBNK0.5011,689,337,9425,844,668,971.00
81WAPIC0.4213,382,738,2485,620,749,888.67
82INFINITY1.274,170,455,7205,296,478,684.85
83CORNERST0.598,820,010,3635,203,805,882.86
84AIICO0.756,930,204,4805,197,653,360.00
85CAPHOTEL3.191,548,780,0004,940,608,288.62
86LINKASSURE0.607,999,999,9954,800,000,187.73
87NPFMCRFBK2.022,286,637,7664,619,008,243.71
88MTECH0.914,966,666,6684,519,666,798.14
89OMOSAVBNK0.905,000,000,0004,499,999,880.79
90AIRSERVICE7.05634,000,0004,469,700,120.93
91MAYBAKER4.34980,000,0004,253,200,149.54
92OASISINS0.538,003,506,7914,241,858,370.25
93FORTISMFB2.581,630,091,0004,205,634,655.63
94AFRINSURE0.2020,585,000,0004,117,000,061.35
95BOCGAS9.45416,244,7063,933,512,392.31
96CAVERTON1.143,350,509,7503,819,581,067.07
97MRS14.95253,988,6723,797,130,597.96
98LAWUNION1.103,437,330,5003,781,063,631.95
99ETERNAOIL2.751,304,144,8473,586,398,329.25
100STARCOMMS0.507,087,132,5293,543,566,264.50
101UNITYKAP0.2513,866,666,6663,466,666,666.50
102NEWGOLD8,450.00400,0003,380,000,000.00
103UNIVINSURE0.2016,000,000,0003,200,000,047.68
104VERITASKAP0.2313,866,666,6663,189,333,391.04
105LIVESTOCK1.551,999,999,4183,099,999,002.53
106UNHOMES3.02976,562,5052,949,218,746.47
107STACO0.486,141,087,6092,947,721,986.43
108PREMBREW2.95979,211,4122,888,673,712.09
109EKOCORP5.79498,600,9082,886,899,238.30
110AFROIL20.71125,487,4752,598,845,492.36
111CUTIX2.90880,661,0132,553,917,021.69
112CWG0.992,524,826,3592,499,578,119.49
113NEIMETH1.591,569,551,3282,495,586,663.91
114IKEJAHOTEL1.202,078,796,3992,494,555,777.92
115MTI0.504,893,594,4002,446,797,200.00
116UNIONDICON8.95273,338,7762,446,381,993.06
117DAARCOMM0.2012,000,000,0002,400,000,035.76
118SOVRENINS0.288,340,823,2962,335,430,532.82
119RESORTSAL0.2011,329,732,4042,265,946,514.57
120AUSTINLAZ2.031,079,860,0002,192,115,769.10
121BERGER7.50289,823,4472,173,675,852.50
122MBENEFIT0.278,000,000,0002,160,000,085.83
123NNFM12.00178,200,0002,138,400,000.00
124PRESTIGE0.385,518,293,9602,096,951,678.49
125REGALINS0.316,668,750,0002,067,312,515.90
126UAC-PROP1.151,718,749,9951,976,562,453.27
127NIGROPES7.46263,668,2951,966,965,490.76
128GNI0.503,827,485,3801,913,742,690.00
129SKYESHELT95.0020,000,0001,900,000,000.00
130JAPAULGOLD0.306,262,701,7161,878,810,589.46
131BECOPETRO0.503,716,976,5801,858,488,290.00
132GCAPPA14.46125,000,0001,807,500,004.77
133HMARKINS0.306,000,000,0001,800,000,071.53
134COURTVILLE0.503,552,000,0001,776,000,000.00
135REDSTAREX3.01589,496,7601,774,385,241.98
136EQUITYASUR0.208,847,298,4201,769,459,710.37
137LEARNAFRCA2.25771,450,0001,735,762,500.00
138STDINSURE0.208,493,173,4501,698,634,715.31
139MEYER3.10531,237,7231,646,836,890.64
140NIGERINS0.217,739,479,3681,625,290,616.54
141CHELLARAM2.24722,925,0001,619,352,006.89
142ALEX7.20219,956,0001,583,683,158.05
143AGLEVENT0.552,647,290,3051,456,009,699.31
144UPL3.00431,409,5041,294,228,512.00
145SCOA1.94649,825,6651,260,661,827.28
146PREMPAINTS10.00123,000,0001,230,000,000.00
147GUINEAINS0.206,140,000,0001,228,000,018.30
148CAPOIL0.205,857,548,0001,171,509,617.46
149NSLTECH0.205,631,540,0001,126,308,016.78
150CHAMS0.234,696,060,0001,080,093,819.59
151STUDPRESS1.78594,885,7131,058,896,552.12
152PORTPAINT2.64400,000,0001,056,000,041.96
153ENAMELWA16.2063,360,0001,026,432,048.34
154BIGTREAT0.502,000,000,0001,000,000,000.00
155UNIONDAC0.283,553,138,530994,878,792.64
156DUNLOP0.204,772,669,212954,533,856.62
157MULTIVERSE0.224,261,938,686937,626,505.84
158JOSBREW1.66562,000,000932,919,981.24
159GOLDINSURE0.204,549,947,000909,989,413.56
160NIWICABLE0.501,800,000,000900,000,000.00
161SUNUASSUR0.322,800,000,000895,999,979.97
162AFROMEDIA0.204,439,046,986887,809,410.43
163AFRPAINTS2.35368,461,038865,883,404.16
164FIRSTALUM0.402,110,359,242844,143,709.38
165AVONCROWN1.18683,974,529807,089,908.34
166RTBRISCOE0.651,176,356,880764,631,943.95
167FTNCOCOA0.322,200,000,000703,999,984.26
168INTERLINK2.91236,699,521688,795,626.43
169ACADEMY1.35504,000,000680,400,012.02
170VONO1.19563,651,183670,744,940.02
171TANTALIZER0.203,211,627,907642,325,590.97
172MCNICHOLS2.34270,000,000631,799,976.83
173UTC0.501,233,375,004616,687,502.00
174OMATEK0.202,941,789,472588,357,903.17
175ALUMACO7.7575,604,049585,931,379.75
176NIG-GERMAN3.62153,786,012556,705,345.84
177COSTAIN0.501,084,382,980542,191,490.00
178ABCTRANS0.321,657,700,001530,463,988.46
179UNIC0.202,582,296,000516,459,207.70
180INTENEGINS0.381,284,085,489487,952,479.70
181PAINTCOM0.59792,914,256467,819,390.24
182NCR3.99108,000,000430,920,001.03
183TRIPPLEG0.87494,954,000430,609,982.36
184INITSPLC0.47889,981,552418,291,328.38
185NESF552.20745,950411,913,599.11
186ELLAHLAKES3.12120,000,000374,399,986.27
187EVANSMED0.50732,347,370366,173,685.00
188PHARMDEKO1.60216,820,448346,912,721.97
189MORISON2.18152,178,750331,749,685.16
190DEAPCAP0.201,500,000,000300,000,004.47
191DNMEYER0.91325,000,000295,750,008.52
192JOHNHOLT0.71389,151,412276,297,494.17
193POLYPROD1.05250,000,000262,499,988.08
194IPWA0.50514,140,713257,070,356.50
195VANLEER5.4542,640,000232,387,991.87
196GOLDBREW0.81272,160,000220,449,600.65
197MANDRID5.3540,000,000213,999,996.19
198LENNARDS3.0070,164,062210,492,186.00
199ADSWITCH1.63125,005,250203,758,556.90
200ROADS6.6025,000,000164,999,997.62
201JULI0.79199,905,004157,924,957.45
202ARBICO1.03148,500,000152,954,995.75
203TRANSEXPR0.71198,819,762141,162,026.75
204WAGLASS0.63208,614,500131,427,134.01
205CONFDINS0.61211,626,000129,091,863.03
206THOMASWY0.35220,000,00076,999,998.69
207UNIONVENT0.6398,600,00062,117,999.53
208ROKANA0.6050,000,00030,000,001.19
209RAKUNITY0.3056,624,53316,987,360.58
210AFRIK0.5024,898,85012,449,425.00
211SMURFIT0.2045,000,0009,000,000.13
212WAAP0.506,650,0003,325,000.00
213GSPECPLC3.07800,0002,455,999.95
214NIGSEWING0.155,880,000882,000.04
215STOKVIS0.142,918,000408,520.00
216FBQ2023S1100.0050450,400.00
217JAIZBANK0.841,000840.00
218NOTORE62.5000.00
Top
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com
Supportscreen tag