fbpx

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Welcome to Network Capital Limited.

September 28, 2022

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag
?>

Ranking By Market Capitalization

Ranking by Market Capitalization

Rank Security Price Shares in Issue Market Cap.
1AIRTELAFRI2,000.00300,076,000,000600,152,000,000,000.00
2DANGCEM245.0017,040,507,4054,174,924,314,225.00
3MTNN200.0020,354,513,0504,070,902,610,000.00
4BUACEMENT50.4533,864,354,0601,708,456,688,163.45
5NESTLE1,350.00792,656,2521,070,085,940,200.00
6GUARANTY28.5529,431,179,224840,260,144,390.99
7SFSREIT77.0010,704,500,000824,246,500,000.00
8SEPLAT1,250.00553,310,313691,637,891,250.00
9ZENITHBANK20.2031,396,493,786634,209,198,430.82
10GTCO18.7529,431,179,224551,834,610,450.00
11NB48.407,929,100,888383,768,495,078.05
12FBNH10.0035,895,292,792358,952,927,920.00
13STANBIC29.0011,105,997,568322,073,929,472.00
14UPDC0.96300,076,000,000288,072,953,561.07
15UBA7.1032,981,387,566234,167,848,573.25
16ACCESS9.9522,882,918,908227,685,038,770.03
17DANGSUGAR16.0512,000,000,000192,599,990,844.73
18ETI11.0517,202,704,264190,089,885,398.36
19OKOMUOIL188.30953,910,000179,621,255,911.10
20PRESCO142.601,000,000,000142,600,006,103.52
21WEMABANK3.4639,488,373,213136,629,772,823.34
22DANGFLOUR23.005,000,000,000115,000,000,000.00
23GUINNESS75.851,505,888,188114,221,616,762.00
24WAPCO24.504,554,901,810111,595,094,345.00
25FIDELITYBK3.7428,974,797,023108,365,741,142.35
26UBN6.2016,935,806,471105,001,996,889.95
27FLOURMILL30.302,624,237,18779,514,384,763.97
28MOBIL219.50360,595,26279,150,660,009.00
29TOTAL211.10339,521,83771,673,061,862.98
30UCAP11.756,000,000,00070,500,000,000.00
31FCMB3.5019,802,710,75469,309,487,639.00
327UP101.97640,590,36365,321,000,097.08
33OANDO4.8012,034,618,89457,766,172,986.62
34TRANSCOHOT6.257,600,403,90047,502,524,375.00
35UNILEVER12.303,783,296,25046,534,544,596.61
36STERLNBANK1.5028,790,418,12643,185,627,189.00
37TRANSCORP1.0438,720,997,42540,269,835,844.91
38ASHAKACEM17.082,239,453,12538,249,859,204.14
39CUSTODIAN6.505,881,864,19538,232,117,267.50
40PZ9.253,970,477,04536,726,912,666.25
41JBERGER25.901,320,000,00034,187,999,496.46
42NASCON11.002,649,438,37829,143,822,158.00
43CHAMPION3.697,829,496,46428,890,842,400.17
44NEM4.915,280,502,91325,927,268,497.09
45CADBURY12.701,878,202,04023,853,165,549.76
46CUSTODYINS3.935,881,864,19523,115,726,679.01
47BETAGLAS46.10499,972,00023,048,708,437.10
48CCNN18.101,256,677,76622,745,868,043.98
49UACN10.251,920,864,38719,688,859,966.75
50VITAFOAM20.00982,800,00019,656,000,000.00
51CAPALBETO95.49196,875,00018,799,593,329.43
52CONOIL26.50693,952,11718,389,731,100.50
53HONYFLOUR2.307,930,197,65818,239,454,235.26
54MANSARD1.6710,500,000,00017,534,999,549.39
55IHS3.904,400,000,00017,160,000,419.62
56INTBREW5.103,294,249,28016,800,671,013.84
57ARDOVA12.801,302,481,10316,671,758,366.83
58GTASSURE1.6010,000,000,00016,000,000,238.42
59MEDVIEWAIR1.629,750,649,40015,796,052,074.49
60FIDSON9.951,500,000,00014,924,999,713.90
61MULTIVERSE3.414,261,938,68614,533,211,285.07
62IAINSURE0.5028,000,000,00014,000,000,000.00
63IHSPREF3.084,400,000,00013,551,999,664.31
64ETRANZACT3.204,200,000,00013,440,000,200.27
65CAP17.75700,000,00012,425,000,000.00
66AFRIPRUD5.452,000,000,00010,899,999,618.53
67NAHCO5.751,624,218,7509,339,257,812.50
68UHOMREIT36.60250,019,7819,150,723,603.10
69UPDCREIT3.202,668,269,5008,538,462,527.23
70ETERNA6.321,304,144,6478,242,194,392.91
71SKYEBANK0.5613,880,301,4107,772,968,822.69
72ASOSAVINGS0.5014,741,733,8027,370,866,901.00
73ABBEYBDS1.704,200,000,0007,140,000,200.27
74SKYAVN5.001,353,580,0006,767,900,000.00
75GLAXOSMITH5.601,195,876,4886,696,908,218.75
76LASACO0.907,323,433,4216,591,089,904.30
77TOURIST2.842,246,437,4726,379,882,227.67
78CHIPLC0.5810,704,500,0006,208,609,821.35
79CILEASING3.201,882,818,9126,025,020,608.18
80INFINITY1.274,170,455,7205,296,478,684.85
81CAPHOTEL3.401,548,780,0005,265,852,147.70
82ROYALEX1.025,145,370,0745,248,277,377.34
83UNITYBNK0.4411,689,337,9425,143,308,666.61
84CORNERST0.568,820,010,3634,939,205,824.31
85WAPIC0.3513,382,738,2484,683,958,307.03
86MTECH0.914,966,666,6684,519,666,798.14
87OMOSAVBNK0.905,000,000,0004,499,999,880.79
88AIRSERVICE7.05634,000,0004,469,700,120.93
89OASISINS0.538,003,506,7914,241,858,370.25
90FORTISMFB2.581,630,091,0004,205,634,655.63
91AFRINSURE0.2020,585,000,0004,117,000,061.35
92BOCGAS9.45416,244,7063,933,512,392.31
93LAWUNION1.103,437,330,5003,781,063,631.95
94LINKASSURE0.477,999,999,9953,759,999,988.11
95AIICO0.546,930,204,4803,742,310,567.91
96MRS14.35253,988,6723,644,737,540.09
97ETERNAOIL2.751,304,144,8473,586,398,329.25
98NPFMCRFBK1.552,286,637,7663,544,288,428.26
99STARCOMMS0.507,087,132,5293,543,566,264.50
100UNITYKAP0.2513,866,666,6663,466,666,666.50
101MAYBAKER3.50980,000,0003,430,000,000.00
102CAVERTON1.013,350,509,7503,384,014,815.55
103NEWGOLD8,450.00400,0003,380,000,000.00
104UNIVINSURE0.2016,000,000,0003,200,000,047.68
105UNHOMES3.02976,562,5052,949,218,746.47
106STACO0.486,141,087,6092,947,721,986.43
107PREMBREW2.95979,211,4122,888,673,712.09
108EKOCORP5.79498,600,9082,886,899,238.30
109PRESTIGE0.515,518,293,9602,814,329,866.97
110VERITASKAP0.2013,866,666,6662,773,333,374.53
111AFROIL20.71125,487,4752,598,845,492.36
112IKEJAHOTEL1.202,078,796,3992,494,555,777.92
113MTI0.504,893,594,4002,446,797,200.00
114UNIONDICON8.95273,338,7762,446,381,993.06
115DAARCOMM0.2012,000,000,0002,400,000,035.76
116SOVRENINS0.288,340,823,2962,335,430,532.82
117RESORTSAL0.2011,329,732,4042,265,946,514.57
118NEIMETH1.431,569,551,3282,244,458,316.71
119MBENEFIT0.288,000,000,0002,240,000,009.54
120AUSTINLAZ2.031,079,860,0002,192,115,769.10
121CWG0.812,524,826,3592,045,109,356.81
122LIVESTOCK1.021,999,999,4182,039,999,368.21
123UAC-PROP1.151,718,749,9951,976,562,453.27
124NIGROPES7.46263,668,2951,966,965,490.76
125GNI0.503,827,485,3801,913,742,690.00
126SKYESHELT95.0020,000,0001,900,000,000.00
127JAPAULGOLD0.306,262,701,7161,878,810,589.46
128BECOPETRO0.503,716,976,5801,858,488,290.00
129GCAPPA14.46125,000,0001,807,500,004.77
130HMARKINS0.306,000,000,0001,800,000,071.53
131CUTIX2.04880,661,0131,796,548,432.93
132EQUITYASUR0.208,847,298,4201,769,459,710.37
133COURTVILLE0.493,552,000,0001,740,480,033.87
134BERGER5.95289,823,4471,724,449,454.37
135STDINSURE0.208,493,173,4501,698,634,715.31
136CHELLARAM2.24722,925,0001,619,352,006.89
137REGALINS0.246,668,750,0001,600,499,964.23
138ALEX7.20219,956,0001,583,683,158.05
139NIGERINS0.207,739,479,3681,547,895,896.67
140AGLEVENT0.552,647,290,3051,456,009,699.31
141LEARNAFRCA1.86771,450,0001,434,897,011.04
142REDSTAREX2.36589,496,7601,391,212,291.76
143NNFM7.50178,200,0001,336,500,000.00
144PREMPAINTS10.00123,000,0001,230,000,000.00
145GUINEAINS0.206,140,000,0001,228,000,018.30
146MEYER2.27531,237,7231,205,909,621.08
147CHAMS0.254,696,060,0001,174,015,000.00
148CAPOIL0.205,857,548,0001,171,509,617.46
149SCOA1.75649,825,6651,137,194,913.75
150NSLTECH0.205,631,540,0001,126,308,016.78
151STUDPRESS1.78594,885,7131,058,896,552.12
152PORTPAINT2.64400,000,0001,056,000,041.96
153ENAMELWA16.2063,360,0001,026,432,048.34
154BIGTREAT0.502,000,000,0001,000,000,000.00
155UNIONDAC0.283,553,138,530994,878,792.64
156DUNLOP0.204,772,669,212954,533,856.62
157JOSBREW1.66562,000,000932,919,981.24
158GOLDINSURE0.204,549,947,000909,989,413.56
159NIWICABLE0.501,800,000,000900,000,000.00
160SUNUASSUR0.322,800,000,000895,999,979.97
161AFROMEDIA0.204,439,046,986887,809,410.43
162AFRPAINTS2.35368,461,038865,883,404.16
163FIRSTALUM0.402,110,359,242844,143,709.38
164AVONCROWN1.18683,974,529807,089,908.34
165ACADEMY1.52504,000,000766,079,990.39
166UPL1.63431,409,504703,197,489.46
167INTERLINK2.91236,699,521688,795,626.43
168VONO1.19563,651,183670,744,940.02
169TANTALIZER0.203,211,627,907642,325,590.97
170FTNCOCOA0.292,200,000,000637,999,981.64
171UTC0.501,233,375,004616,687,502.00
172OMATEK0.202,941,789,472588,357,903.17
173ALUMACO7.7575,604,049585,931,379.75
174NIG-GERMAN3.62153,786,012556,705,345.84
175COSTAIN0.501,084,382,980542,191,490.00
176UNIC0.202,582,296,000516,459,207.70
177INTENEGINS0.381,284,085,489487,952,479.70
178PAINTCOM0.59792,914,256467,819,390.24
179ABCTRANS0.281,657,700,001464,156,002.26
180PHARMDEKO2.05216,820,448444,481,908.06
181ELLAHLAKES3.60120,000,000431,999,988.56
182INITSPLC0.47889,981,552418,291,328.38
183NESF552.20745,950411,913,599.11
184RTBRISCOE0.351,176,356,880411,724,900.99
185TRIPPLEG0.81494,954,000400,912,741.18
186NCR3.60108,000,000388,799,989.70
187EVANSMED0.50732,347,370366,173,685.00
188MORISON2.19152,178,750333,271,471.21
189JOHNHOLT0.81389,151,412315,212,644.65
190DEAPCAP0.201,500,000,000300,000,004.47
191DNMEYER0.91325,000,000295,750,008.52
192POLYPROD1.05250,000,000262,499,988.08
193IPWA0.50514,140,713257,070,356.50
194VANLEER5.4542,640,000232,387,991.87
195GOLDBREW0.81272,160,000220,449,600.65
196MANDRID5.3540,000,000213,999,996.19
197LENNARDS3.0070,164,062210,492,186.00
198ADSWITCH1.63125,005,250203,758,556.90
199MCNICHOLS0.62270,000,000167,400,001.29
200ROADS6.6025,000,000164,999,997.62
201JULI0.79199,905,004157,924,957.45
202ARBICO1.03148,500,000152,954,995.75
203TRANSEXPR0.75198,819,762149,114,821.50
204WAGLASS0.63208,614,500131,427,134.01
205CONFDINS0.61211,626,000129,091,863.03
206THOMASWY0.35220,000,00076,999,998.69
207UNIONVENT0.6398,600,00062,117,999.53
208ROKANA0.6050,000,00030,000,001.19
209RAKUNITY0.3056,624,53316,987,360.58
210AFRIK0.5024,898,85012,449,425.00
211SMURFIT0.2045,000,0009,000,000.13
212WAAP0.506,650,0003,325,000.00
213GSPECPLC2.75800,0002,200,000.00
214NIGSEWING0.155,880,000882,000.04
215STOKVIS0.142,918,000408,520.00
216FBQ2023S1100.0050450,400.00
217JAIZBANK0.741,000740.00
218NOTORE62.5000.00
Top
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com
Supportscreen tag