08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Welcome to Network Capital Limited.

April 19, 2021

08:00 – 17:00

Monday to Friday

13, Maitama Sule Str,

South West, Ikoyi, Lag

Price List By Securities


as @ April 16, 2021

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
ABBEYBDS1.050.001.051.050.000.00431426.69
ABCTRANS0.290.000.290.290.000.002,959887.70
ACADEMY0.410.000.410.410.000.0013,8505,537.00
ACCESS7.600.057.557.557.657.5012,007,05191,181,688.00
AFRINSURE0.200.000.200.200.200.20308,00061,600.00
AFRIPRUD5.500.005.505.500.000.00381,5792,010,840.00
AFROMEDIA0.200.000.200.200.000.0038,0007,600.00
AGLEVENT0.550.050.500.500.550.55134,19573,807.25
AIICO1.260.001.261.261.261.204,786,3125,878,525.50
AIRSERVICE7.050.606.456.457.057.05153,5001,082,175.00
AIRTELAFRI930.000.00930.00930.000.000.00162135,694.00
ALEX7.300.007.307.300.000.00214.60
ARBICO1.030.001.031.030.000.0011,30012,543.00
ARDOVA14.300.0014.3014.300.000.0031,300456,505.00
AUSTINLAZ2.030.002.032.030.000.0023.66
BERGER6.500.006.506.500.000.0067,347468,680.56
BETAGLAS54.000.0054.0054.000.000.0010500.00
BOCGAS13.610.0013.6113.610.000.003,30040,425.00
BUACEMENT72.700.0072.7072.700.000.0064,3814,215,661.50
CADBURY8.100.008.108.100.000.00130,2231,035,873.88
CAP22.200.0022.2022.200.000.0088,4521,868,649.00
CAPHOTEL2.200.002.202.200.000.001022.00
CAPOIL0.200.000.200.200.000.006,5001,300.00
CAVERTON1.920.082.002.001.921.92649,4111,252,113.50
CCNN18.10-0.5518.6518.6518.6018.0012,044,400217,961,504.00
CHAMPION2.000.002.002.000.000.002,89957,975.00
CHAMS0.220.020.200.200.220.216,018,3501,278,042.00
CHIPLC0.330.000.330.330.330.33103,00034,030.00
CILEASING5.000.005.005.000.000.00215975.00
CONOIL17.050.0017.0517.050.000.003,02956,079.15
CORNERST0.540.010.550.550.570.54442,467242,943.83
COURTVILLE0.230.000.230.230.230.225,771,1011,326,353.25
CUSTODIAN5.750.005.755.750.000.001,79310,713.00
CUTIX2.030.002.032.030.000.00264,188550,838.75
CWG2.540.002.542.540.000.001025.00
DAARCOMM0.200.000.200.200.000.001,000200.00
DANGCEM220.005.00215.00215.00220.00220.00362,89079,755,432.00
DANGFLOUR23.000.0023.0023.000.000.00139,8763,153,057.00
DANGSUGAR16.900.1016.8016.8016.9516.803,420,79457,784,028.00
DEAPCAP0.200.000.200.200.000.0010,0002,000.00
EKOCORP6.000.006.006.000.000.00102550.80
ELLAHLAKES4.250.004.254.250.000.0035148.75
ETERNA5.800.005.805.800.000.0039,499226,679.95
ETI4.850.054.804.804.854.85439,7812,145,163.00
ETRANZACT2.250.002.252.250.000.001,7431,491,414.75
FBNH7.600.007.607.607.657.6033,985,248258,398,224.00
FBQ2023S1100.000.00100.00100.00100.00100.002,0002,000,000.00
FCMB2.66-0.262.922.922.902.663,138,9928,780,283.00
FIDELITYBK2.40-0.072.472.472.472.3846,151,808110,562,440.00
FIDSON4.280.004.284.280.000.00157,089674,445.94
FIRSTALUM0.40-0.020.420.420.400.40202,50087,000.00
FLOURMILL31.000.0031.0031.000.000.001,430,67242,739,140.00
FTNCOCOA0.470.040.430.430.470.47776,8964,008,292.75
GLAXOSMITH6.40-0.406.806.806.406.40341,0742,228,982.00
GOLDBREW0.810.000.810.810.000.0020,00017,800.00
GOLDINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.00204.00
GSPECPLC4.190.004.194.190.000.002187.15
GUARANTY29.150.4028.7528.7529.1528.8033,465,216965,283,008.00
GUINEAINS0.200.000.200.200.200.20100,00020,000.00
GUINNESS31.852.7029.1529.1531.8529.701,013,58630,414,362.00
HONYFLOUR1.190.001.191.190.000.00532,763637,233.00
IKEJAHOTEL1.100.001.101.100.000.0012,25012,250.00
INFINITY1.360.001.361.360.000.001,5002,130.00
INTBREW5.550.055.605.605.705.551,280,272352,444,064.00
JAIZBANK0.640.000.640.640.000.00248,934154,103.05
JAPAULGOLD0.700.020.720.720.750.658,382,4401,254,898.25
JBERGER19.000.0019.0019.000.000.00102,9001,889,903.25
JULI0.000.001.511.510.000.002436.00
LASACO1.300.001.301.300.000.004677,183,308.50
LAWUNION1.100.001.101.100.000.0050,20053,303.58
LEARNAFRCA1.090.001.091.090.000.00100,755113,630.73
LINKASSURE0.840.000.840.840.000.00153,770123,493.90
LIVESTOCK1.85-0.051.901.901.851.85397,118736,655.00
MANSARD0.900.030.870.870.910.8114,092,16812,247,828.00
MAYBAKER4.100.004.104.100.000.0060,217242,037.00
MBENEFIT0.370.020.390.390.410.3627,691,862491,705.91
MCNICHOLS0.800.000.800.800.000.0026,50019,080.00
MEDVIEWAIR1.620.001.621.620.000.004,1096,163.50
MOBIL228.000.00228.00228.000.000.0035474,509.20
MRS10.900.0010.9010.900.000.0011,960141,617.80
MTNN163.002.00161.00161.00163.00163.00570,70993,047,400.00
MULTIVERSE0.200.000.200.200.000.0011,5732,334.60
NAHCO2.150.002.152.152.152.15774,2951,661,896.13
NASCON15.200.0015.2015.200.000.00126,5571,774,388.75
NB50.100.0050.1050.100.000.00120,0926,025,834.50
NEIMETH1.900.001.901.900.000.0013,83825,503.95
NEM2.000.002.002.000.000.005001,075.00
NESTLE1,420.000.001,420.001,420.000.000.002,2293,159,928.00
NEWGOLD8,450.010.018,450.008,450.008,450.018,450.0013,97422.70
NIGERINS0.200.000.200.200.200.20150139,103.48
NNFM5.350.454.904.905.355.35401,5732,143,015.50
NOTORE62.500.0062.5062.5062.5056.2515,388,595959,589,952.00
NPFMCRFBK1.920.001.921.920.000.001,1723,376,720.50
OANDO3.020.023.003.003.103.003,029,804118,080,304.00
OKOMUOIL90.000.0090.0090.0090.0090.00326,23129,356,116.00
OMATEK0.200.000.200.200.000.001006,047,995.00
PORTPAINT2.930.002.932.930.000.001129.04
PRESCO72.000.0072.0072.000.000.007,797522,664.25
PRESTIGE0.420.000.420.420.420.42801,9819,142,311.00
PZ4.500.354.154.154.504.401,450,2116,423,204.00
REDSTAREX3.440.003.443.440.000.0015,75553,424.00
REGALINS0.260.020.240.240.260.264,100,0001,066,000.00
RESORTSAL0.200.000.200.200.000.001,050210.00
ROYALEX0.390.000.390.390.000.009,725336,910.03
RTBRISCOE0.200.000.200.200.000.0012214,907,107.00
SEPLAT550.000.00550.00550.000.000.001,623895,988.69
SKYAVN3.330.003.333.330.000.009003,294.00
SMURFIT0.260.020.240.240.260.261,451,300377,338.00
SOVRENINS0.230.000.230.230.250.232,065,674488,414.50
STANBIC46.000.0046.0046.0046.0046.005,035,082231,650,080.00
STANBIC46.000.0046.0046.0046.0046.005,035,082231,650,080.00
STDINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.0010020.00
STERLNBANK1.48-0.161.641.641.551.483,116,4644,728,080.00
SUNUASSUR0.660.000.660.660.000.003,4002,040.00
THOMASWY0.350.000.350.350.000.00295100.30
TOTAL142.000.00142.00142.000.000.0038,8345,215,847.50
TOURIST2.840.002.842.840.000.00513.50
TRANSCOHOT3.250.003.253.250.000.0014,098770,505.00
TRANSCORP0.790.010.780.780.790.745,118,3053,902,490.75
TRIPPLEG0.650.000.650.650.000.0010,0005,900.00
UACN10.000.409.609.6010.159.707,609,52775,942,056.00
UAC-PROP0.720.080.800.800.800.725,223,4287,329,446.00
UBA6.950.156.806.806.956.855,596,97338,534,220.00
UBN4.550.354.904.904.704.502,819,5987,025.21
UCAP5.32-0.185.505.505.325.321,225,8006,537,690.00
UHOMREIT36.600.0036.6036.600.000.001,00033,272.00
UNILEVER12.950.4012.5512.5512.9512.403,473,57644,206,864.00
UNIONDICON10.950.0010.9510.950.000.00219.80
UNITYBNK0.640.000.640.640.000.0079,43489,186,624.00
UNIVINSURE0.200.000.200.200.200.2043012,982,368.00
UPDCREIT5.600.005.605.600.000.003,88222,099.20
UPL1.070.001.071.070.000.002529.25
VERITASKAP0.200.000.200.200.000.0046,0009,200.00
VITAFOAM8.400.158.258.258.408.40535,1114,441,152.50
WAPCO20.500.2520.2520.2520.9020.501,448,69529,934,150.00
WAPIC0.500.000.500.500.500.462,613,1441,231,791.50
WEMABANK0.570.000.570.570.590.571,388,717799,822.81
ZENITHBANK21.50-0.3021.8021.8021.8521.506,140,030132,997,456.00
Top
Supportscreen tag